Regione Lazio
Comune di Soriano nel Cimino
Menu di navigazione
Accedi
Home
Elezioni
Liste e Candidati
Cerca candidato
Nome
Cerca candidato...
Lista numero 1
Lega
1 - Matteo SALVINI
2 - Simona Renata BALDASSARRE
3 - Matteo ADINOLFI
4 - Jacopo ALBERTI
5 - Leo BOLLETTINI
6 - Anna BONFRISCO
7 - Susanna CECCARDI
8 - Mauro LUCENTINI
9 - Stefano PASTORELLI
10 - Angelo PAVONCELLO
11 - Francesca PEPPUCCI
12 - Luisa REGIMENTI
13 - Antonio Maria RINALDI
14 - Maria Veronica ROSSI
15 - Elena VIZZOTTO
Lista numero 2
Destre Unite
1 - Simone DI STEFANO
2 - Carlotta CHIARALUCE
3 - Sara BENIGNI
4 - Piergiorgio BONOMI
5 - Sergio FUCITO
6 - Elisa GASPARRONI
7 - Arianna GRANDINETTI
8 - Cristina IACOVACCI
9 - Gian Piero JOIME
10 - Giuseppe LAVALLE
11 - Nunziata PROVITINA
12 - Chiara Ambra ROMANO
13 - Michele SGARIGLIA
14 - Augusto SINAGRA
15 - Claudio TAGLIA
Lista numero 3
Movimento 5 Stelle
1 - Daniela RONDINELLI
2 - Fabio Massimo CASTALDO
3 - Filippo NOGARIN
4 - Dario TAMBURRANO
5 - Laura AGEA
6 - Silvia NOFERI
7 - Elisabetta ZUCCARO
8 - Tiziana ALTERIO
9 - Lisa GIUGGIOLINI
10 - Luca CIARROCCA
11 - Stella VISCONTI
12 - Gianluca MACONE
13 - Concetta MAESTRINI
14 - Nicola MAGI
15 - Cosimo GIORGETTI
Lista numero 4
Partito Pirata
1 - Maria Chiara PIEVATOLO
2 - Felice ZINGARELLI
3 - Sara BONANNO
4 - Marco Anselmo Luca CALAMARI
5 - Monica AMICI
6 - Michele PINASSI
7 - Cristina Diana BARGU
8 - Emmanuele SOMMA
9 - Valentina PIATTELLI
10 - Luigi DI LIBERTO
11 - Flavio DEL SOLDATO
Lista numero 5
Partito Animalista
1 - Cristiano CERIELLO
2 - Anna Tonia RAVICINI
3 - Stefano FUCCELLI
4 - Alberto MUSACCHIO
5 - Annunziata BRUNO
6 - Daniela RINALDINI
7 - Luisantonio ZANIN
8 - Alberto MONTORO
9 - Isabella CAMPANA
Lista numero 6
Partito Comunista
1 - Marco RIZZO
2 - Laura BERGAMINI
3 - Alessandro MUSTILLO
4 - Eleonora D’ANTONI
5 - Lorenzo LANG
6 - Daniela GIANNINI
7 - Salvatore CATELLO
8 - Laura BIANCINI
9 - Tiziano CENSI
10 - Lucia FIRMANI
11 - Fabio Massimo VERNILLO
12 - Silvia STEFANI
13 - Benedetto CROCCO
14 - Ingrid SATTEL
15 - Yuri DI BENEDETTO
Lista numero 7
Fratelli d'Italia
1 - Giorgia MELONI
2 - Francesco ACQUAROLI
3 - Arianna ALESSANDRINI
4 - Roberta ANGELILLI
5 - Alfredo ANTONIOZZI
6 - Monica Stefania BALDI
7 - Marco BERTOLINI
8 - Ida COLLU
9 - Fabrizio GHERA
10 - Alessio PESTELLI
11 - Diego PETRUCCI
12 - Federica PICCHI
13 - Nicola PROCACCINI
14 - Luca ROMAGNOLI
15 - Michela SCIURPA
Lista numero 8
Popolari per l'Italia
1 - Antonfrancesco VENTURINI
2 - Vania BRACALETTI
3 - Orazio ANANIA
4 - Elisabetta CAMPUS
5 - Elvio COVINO
6 - Rosapia FARESE
7 - Alessandro COLUZZI
8 - Maria Rosaria CIPOLLINI
9 - Marco MONDINI
10 - Emanuela PETER
11 - Francesco RABOTTI
12 - Noemi Paola RICCARDI
13 - Uliano SALVATORI
14 - Gabriella Maria STRIZZI
15 - Rita BONFIOLI
Lista numero 9
Forza Nuova
1 - Roberto FIORE
2 - Ramona CASTELLINO
3 - Salvatore CABRAS
4 - Natascia PERINO
5 - Francesco VIRGILI
6 - Martina BORRA
7 - Fulvio Carlo MAIORCA
8 - Michela RAMAGLIONI
9 - Guido SANTONI
10 - Sonia BIANCHI
11 - Andrea CERCHI
12 - Fedora Patrizia RIZZO
13 - Michele DE LAZZARO
14 - Natascia DE SANCTIS
15 - Alessandro DOLCI
Lista numero 10
Il Popolo della Famiglia
1 - Mario ADINOLFI
2 - Silvia Camilla AVAGNINA
3 - Enrico FINETTI
4 - Laura TERRANA
5 - Guido PIANESELLI
6 - Giovanni MAZZOTTA
7 - Ilaria GIURLANI
8 - Claudio PARISINI
9 - Caterina AGRO’
10 - Giovanni FIORI
11 - Silvia LODA’
12 - Fabio SEBASTIANELLI
13 - Germana BIAGIONI
14 - Sabrina BOSU
Lista numero 11
laSinistra
1 - Marilena GRASSADONIA
2 - Marco BENEDETTELLI
3 - Ginevra Roberta BOMPIANI
4 - Stefano CICCONE
5 - Maurella CARBONE
6 - Giovanni DE LUCIA
7 - Ivanilde CARVALHO
8 - Nicola FRATOIANNI
9 - Roberta FANTOZZI
10 - Tommaso GRASSI
11 - Giulia PEZZELLA
12 - Giovanni GUIDI
13 - Elisabetta PEZZINI
14 - Sandro MEDICI
15 - Andrea VENTURA
Lista numero 12
Forza Italia
1 - Antonio TAJANI
2 - Alessandra MUSSOLINI
3 - Raffaella BONSANGUE
4 - Giovanni Paolo BERNINI
5 - Salvatore DE MEO
6 - Maria DIMASI
7 - Alessandra FEDUZI
8 - Jacopo Maria FERRI
9 - Salvatore LADAGA
10 - Rita PIERI
11 - Mario RAZZANELLI
12 - Simone REBICHINI
13 - Anna Maria Costanza ROZZI
14 - Olimpia TARZIA
15 - Arianna VERUCCI
Lista numero 13
Europa Verde
1 - Annalisa CORRADO
2 - Ferdinando BONESSIO
3 - Beatrice BRIGNONE
4 - Adriano CARDOGNA
5 - Elena PULCINI
6 - Bengasi BATTISTI
7 - Carmela LUONGO
8 - Mario CANINO
9 - Giuseppe CIVATI
10 - Alessandro CRESCENZI
11 - Nicoletta DENTICO
12 - Caterina DI BITONTO
13 - Anna Chiara FORTE
14 - Umberto ZIMARRI
15 - Cecilia ARMELLINI
Lista numero 14
+Europa
1 - Emma BONINO
2 - Marco TARADASH
3 - Costanza HERMANIN DE REICHENFELD
4 - Riccardo TRAVAGLINI
5 - Niccolo’ RINALDI
6 - Carlotta CAPONI
7 - Francesco MINGIARDI
8 - Laura SERVA
9 - Stefania MONTEVERDE
10 - Mattia MORBIDONI
11 - Silvja MANZI
12 - Marco DE ANDREIS
13 - Gianfranco SPADACCIA
14 - Stefania SCHIPANI
15 - Ettore TOGNERI
Lista numero 15
Partito Democratico
1 - Simona BONAFE’
2 - David Maria SASSOLI
3 - Roberto GUALTIERI
4 - Camilla LAURETI
5 - Pietro BARTOLO
6 - Beatrice COVASSI
7 - Nicola DANTI
8 - Bianca VERRILLO
9 - Angelo BOLAFFI
10 - Alessandra NARDINI
11 - Mamadou SALL
12 - Lina NOVELLI
13 - Massimiliano SMERIGLIO
14 - Alessia CENTIONI
15 - Olimpia TROILI
©
MyCity